• Howard Gee

    Principal
  • Shirin Petit

    Head of Primary
  • Camille Gautier

    Head of Secondary
  • Declan Sharp

    IB DP Coordinator
  • Radha Zaveri

    EYFS Coordinator
  • Akash Raut

    Cambridge International Program Coordinator and Exam Officer
  • Stefanie Schnyder

    Learning Leader outdoors provision GC
  • Melanie Wilton

    Learning Leader ICT Primary KS2 (Grade 2)
  • Patrick Pugh

    Group 3 Learning Leader Humanities
  • Lily Allison

    Group 1 Learning Leader for Language and Literature
  • Angharad Davies

    Group 5 Learning Leader for Mathematics
  • Martine Durade

    Group 2 Learning Leader for Language Acquisition
  • Kamaljeet Jaiswal

    Group 4 Learning Leader for Science
  • Pooja Sudhir

    AGroup 6 Learning Leader for Creative Arts
  • Audrey Carvalho

    Mathematics
  • Jasmine Jhaveri

    Primary (Grade 1)
  • Shruti Kulkarni

    Mathematics and Science
  • Ami Shah

    Primary (Grade 4/5 )
  • Anisha Agerwala Seth

    Primary (Grade 4/5 )
  • Anushi Divan

    Biology
  • Fareen Qureshi

    History & Geography
  • Haripriya Kamath

    Chemistry and Science
  • Helswind Brockmeyer

    German as a Foreign Language
  • Katherine Brown

    Key Stage 1 (Grade 1)
  • Lakshmi

    Grade 1 Learning Support
  • Lisa Mallett

    Music
  • Lorna Shandley

    Key Stage 2 (Grade 3)
  • Love Trivedi

    Physics, Maths & CAS Coordinator
  • Maria Kurkova

    GFL (GC) & EYFS
  • Mariam Kagalwala

    Key Stage 2 (Grade 4)
  • Mohan Jaiswal

    Physical Education Aurum House
  • Nafees Khatib

    French
  • Nancy Pavaskar

    EYFS Teaching Assistant
  • Nanda Rane

    Primary (Grade KG)
  • Paul Cunningham

    Maths intervention Secondary
  • Richard Brown

    Physical Education Aurum House
  • Sakshi Jaisingh

    EYFS
  • Sally Neville

    Key Stage 1 (KG)
  • Sarah Hatia

    Key Stage 1 (KG)
  • Shrikant Puranik

    Visual Arts
  • Stefanie Handschuh

    Deutsch
  • Vanisha Karia

    German as a Foreign Language
  • Vijay Gondalia

    Economics, Humanities & ITC
  • Wendy Mendes

    FS1
  • Nitya Gopaldas

    English as an Additional Language
  • Neville Unwalla

    Facilities Manager
  • Nityalaxmi Tejwani

    Admissions Officer and Head of Administration
  • Renu Karmokar

    Accountant
  • Rohinton Commissariat

    IT Manager
  • Deepika Kadam

    Science Technician
  • Anthony Jaimongal

    Marketing Manager
  • Anita D'souza

    Admissions Secretary
  • Nikita Ambekar

  • Nikita Tambe

    Library Assistant
  • Supriya Shrirang Bhamid

    Accounts
  • Shilpa Kadam

    AU Administration
  • Agnelo Faber

    Transport Manager
  • Foram Nandu

  • Alisa Zgolaya

  • Alisa Zgolaya

  • Alisa Zgolaya

    Art Lorem ispsum
  • Alisa Zgolaya

    Art Lorem ispsum
  • Alisa Zgolaya

    Art Lorem ispsum
  • Alisa Zgolaya

    Art Lorem ispsum